The Committee - Members

Loading...

Professional Members

William McCrae
Terms Expires: December 31, 2017

Carla Hoffman
Term Expires: December 31, 2015

Gary A. Haun
Term Expires: December 31, 2015

Benjamin W. Norris
Terms Expires: December 31, 2013

Jesse Rangel
Term Expires: December 31, 2017

Amy Trost
Terms Expires: December 31, 2013

Public Members

Barbara Willy
Term Expires: December 31, 2017

Cindy Marie Steinbart
Term Expires: December 31, 2015

Physician Member

James F. Leffingwell, M.D - Governor Appointed; Presiding Officer
December 31, 2013

 

  • Loading...
Last updated January 31, 2013